Currently not accepting online orders

Lo Ré Pasta Shop
21 East Broad Street, Hopewell Borough, NJ
pasta

Semolina Lumache
$9.00
Spinach Campanelle
$11.00
Semolina Reginette
OUT OF STOCK$9.00
Black Pepper Rigatoni
one pound pasta$10.00roasted red pepper linguine
$11.00spelt sourdough creste di gallo
$11.00
Pumpkin Zucca
$11.00Semolina Mafaldine
OUT OF STOCK$9.00
Semolina Spaghetti
$9.00
Squid Ink Linguine
OUT OF STOCK$11.00
Semolina Tagliatelle
one pound pasta$9.00
Semolina Cavatelli
one pound pastaOUT OF STOCK$9.00
Sauce
Frozen

Cheese Ravioli
twenty pieces cheese ravioli with ricotta, mascarpone, provolone, pecorino and an egg yolk dough$18.00
frozen meatball sauce
$13.00
Frozen Marinara
$8.00mishti fruit pop lemonade
$7.00mishti fruit pop strawberry
$7.00
Beef Broth
$14.00frozen pink basil
$10.00owowcow madagascar vanilla
$12.00owowcow espresso bean
$12.00owowcow i hate chocolate
$12.00owowcow superstition
$12.00owowcow werewolf
$12.00owowcow frankenstein
$12.00
Frozen parsley pesto
8oz basil pesto Blue Moon Acres Basil, pine nuts, Jeff's organic garlic, lemon, salt, pepper, chili flake, pecorino cheese Good for 1lb pasta$10.00
lima farm sage sausage
$8.00frozen meatball kit small
$16.00
Ready 2 bake

meatball 4 pink basil
$16.00
Meatball 6 pack pink basil
OUT OF STOCK$24.00
Meatball 4 marinara
four 3oz meatballs in marinara topped with mozzarella and pecorino par cooked and ready to bake 100% lima farm beefOUT OF STOCK$16.00
Meatball 6 pack marinara
6 meatballs in a tray with 10 oz of marinara sauceOUT OF STOCK$24.00
Sweets and Baked

Rosemary Focaccia
available fridays onlyOUT OF STOCK$10.00
Bl.Pepr Pecorino Focaccia
available fridays onlyOUT OF STOCK$10.00
Sesame sea salt Focaccia
OUT OF STOCK$10.00
focaccia pecorino
available fridays onlyOUT OF STOCK$10.00
Focaccia Plain
available fridays onlyOUT OF STOCK$10.00
Pizzette Cheese Plain
OUT OF STOCK$6.00
Pizzetta Pepperoni
available fridays onlyOUT OF STOCK$6.50Special Pizzette
OUT OF STOCK$7.00meatball pizzette
OUT OF STOCK$6.50pizzette pink basil pepperoni
OUT OF STOCK$6.50pizzette Buratta Pink Basil
OUT OF STOCK$7.00
Store

Bono EVOO
$22.00
Calabrian Chili Olive Oil
$14.00
Pons EVOO
$28.00
Morganic Oats
$6.00
north slope corn
Cherokee long ear popcorn Certified organic popcorn grown in West Amwell, NJ Pops big and fluffy with lots of books and crannies to catch all the butter/flavoring of choice$9.00
Capsaicin Smokey Disturbance MOLTEN
$15.00
Capsaicin Magma Powder
$15.00
habanero magma powder
$15.00
Mishti Chcolate Hazelnut Spread
$15.00
first fild cranberry sauce
$9.00
first field blueberry jam
$9.00
italian butter (UNSALTED)
$8.00
partanna 3.lt extra virgin olive oil
OUT OF STOCK$66.00
partanna green olives 12oz
$9.00Capsaicin Smokey D (SEMI MOLTEN)
$13.00
BBQ CAPSAICIN
$15.00
blood orange soda
$3.50
clementine soda
$3.50still water
$4.00apple + blueberry juice beüme
$5.00
prosciutto
$7.00
Partanna Olive Oil unfiltered
$32.00
mortadella
$6.00
Semolina Mafaldine
$9.00
Request advisory
Have a special request or allergy note? let us know here.
1
Lo Ré Pasta Shop Location and Hours
Closed • Opens Friday at 10AM






